Leikmenn

Skautar,listhlaup,krulla,íshokkí

Yngri flokkar

     

Yngri flokkar

          

    2. flokkur

    Birgir Jóhann Ţorsteinsson Sóknarmađur
    Elmar Freyr Adalheidarson Varnarmađur
    Ingţór Árnason Varnarmađur
    Marteinn Brynjarsson Sóknarmađur
    Pétur Elvar Sigurđsson Varnarmađur
    Ulfur Bragi Einarsson
    Veigar Árni Jónsson Markmađur
          

    3. flokkur

    Ágúst Logi Guđmundsson Sóknarmađur
    Andri Már Ólafsson Sóknarmađur
    Aron Árni Sverrisson Varnarmađur
    Aron Hákonarson Varnarmađur
    Bergţóra Heiđbjört Bergţórsdóttir Sóknarmađur
    Björgvin Hólm Birgisson Sóknarmađur
    Diljá Sif Björgvinsdóttir Sóknarmađur
    Hafţór Andri Sigrúnarson Sóknarmađur
    Hörđur Sigvaldsson markmađur
    Ingimar Eydal Varnarmađur
    Kristín Björg Jónsdóttir Sóknarmađur
    Ólafur Sigurđsson Sóknarmađur
    Thelma María Guđmundsdóttir Sóknarmađur
    Ţorbjörg Eva Geirsdóttir Varnarmađur
          

    4. flokkur

    Alfređ Ađils Sigurđarson
    Anton Smári Kristjánsson
    Aron Vignir Erlendsson
    Auđunn Orri Arnarsson
    Davíđ Hafţórsson
    Diđrik Kristjánsson
    Egill Birgisson
    Friđbjörn Rúnar Jóhannsson
    Mattías Már Stefánsson
    Óđinn Ásbjarnarson
    Róbert Andri Steingrímsson
    Róbert Guđnason
    Sigurđur Freyr Ţorsteinsson
    Silvía Rán Björgvinsdóttir
    Sindri Snćr Jóhannesson
          

    5. flokkur

    Águst Máni Águstson
    Águst Máni Águstson
    Anna Elísabet Oliversdóttir
    Ari Orrason
    Axel Snćr Orongan
    Berglind Rós Leifsdóttir
    Bjartur Geir Gunnarsson
    Einar Kristján Hólmarsson
    Eva Dís Halldórsdóttir
    Gestur Einar Brynjólfsson
    Guđmunda Ýr Stéfansdóttir
    Guđmundur Orri Knútsen
    Guđrún Linda Sigurđardóttir
    Hallbjörn Kári Hjartarson
    Halldór Ingi Skúlason
    Heiđar Örn Kristveigarsson
    Herborg Rut Geirsdóttir
    Hermann Smári Jónsson
    Jakob Ernfelt Jóhannsson
    Kári Marteinsson
    Kristján Árnason
    Kristján Freyr Jónsson
    Kristján Sigurđsson
    María Guđrún Júlíusdóttir
    Ólafur Anton Gunnarsson
    Ragnhildur Helga Kjartansdóttir
    Reynir Birgison birgirt@internet.is
    Stefán Páll Jónsson
    Sunna Björgvinsdóttir
    Sveinn Verneri Sveinsson
    Sylvía Diljá Skjóldal
    Teresa Regína Snorradóttir
          

    6. flokkur

    Andri Skúlason
    April Orongan
    Atli ţór Sveinsson
    Axel Örn Ásmundsson
    Baltasar Ari Hjálmarsson
    Dagur Freyr Jónasson
    Garpur Orri Vilhjálmsson
    Gunnar Ađalgeir Arason
    Heiđar Gauti Jóhannsson
    Höskuldur dúi Jónasson
    Jóhannes Isfjörđ Jónsson
    Kolbrún Maria Garđarsdóttir
    Róbert Máni Hafberg
    Saga Margrét Sigurđardóttir
    Sindri Hólm Jóhannessson
    Smári Freyr Kristjánsson
    Sćţór Bjarki Kristjánsson
    Tómas Smári Tómasson
    Unnar Hafberg
    Ćvar Örn Arngrímsson
    Ţormóđur Geir Héđinsson
          

    7. flokkur

    Agnes Vala Tryggvadóttir
    Alex Máni Sveinsson
    Arnar Helgi Kristjánsson
    Aron Ísak Hjálmarsson
    Aron Sveinn
    Benjamín Ţorri Bergsson
    Bergsteinn Orri Jónsson
    Birkir Rafn Einarsson
    Bjarki J Snćdal
    Einar Örn Ásgeirsson
    Hilma Bóel Bergsdóttir
    Hreiđar Logi Ásgeirsson
    Inga Rakel Aradóttir
    Ísold Fönn Vilhjálmsdóttir
    Jónas Guđni Jónasson
    Karl Einar Karlsson
    Katrín Rós Björnsdóttir Sóknarmađur
    Leonard Birgir Stefánsson
    Olafur Björvin Jónsson
    Ormur Karl Jónsson
    Tristan Máni Jónsson
    Unnur Ásta Atladóttir

Póstlisti krullufrétta

Fyrirspurn

captcha

  • krulla12